MATCH DETAILS: Location: Upcoming Information:World Championship 16.04.2024 Competition: Ricky Walden vs Mark Davis live stream
When/Date: 16.04.2024 Time: 6:00 am Repeat:Live Prediction on Ricky Walden vs Mark Davis: Available
STANDINGS
Standings
Draw
2024
1/8-finals
1
Lisowski J.
Bye
3
Hongyu L.
Bye
4
Gould M.
White J. (WO.)
5
Stevens M.
Bye
7
Robertson J.
Bye
8
Thomerson R.
Davies L. J.
3 : 10
9
Walden R.
Bye
11
Joyce M.
Bye
12
Burns I.
Young D.
10 : 1
13
Un-Nooh T.
Bye
15
Davis M.
Bye
16
Lee A.
Pagett A.
9 : 10
17
Dale D.
Bye
19
Grace D.
Bye
20
Chuan Leong T.
Ilyas H.
10 : 2
21
McGill A.
Bye
23
Guoqiang H.
Bye
24
Muir R.
Cheung K. W.
10 : 9
25
Jones Jam.
Bye
27
Si X.
Bye
28
Burden A.
Kenna R.
10 : 1
29
Robertson N.
Bye
31
Surety Z.
Bye
32
Chadha I.
Yang G.
6 : 10
33
Zhou Y.
Bye
35
Cahill J.
Bye
36
O’Sullivan S.
Revesz B.
8 : 10
37
Jones Jak
Bye
39
Clarke J. R.
Bye
40
Petrov A.
Elsayed A.
10 : 1
41
Maguire S.
Bye
43
Hugill A.
Bye
44
Duffy A.
Wongharuthai N.
10 : 5
45
Yuan S.
Bye
47
White M.
Bye
48
Higginson A.
Jones D.
10 : 7
49
Slessor E.
Bye
51
Lines O.
Bye
52
Heathcote L.
Sykes O.
10 : 4
53
Bingham S.
Bye
55
Highfield L.
Bye
56
Carrington S.
Jain H. D.
10 : 5
57
Williams R.
Bye
59
Hamilton A.
Bye
60
Ursenbacher A.
Boiko I.
10 : 0
61
Wakelin C.
Bye
63
Kleckers L.
Bye
64
Taylor Al.
Gradinari V.
10 : 6
65
Vafaei H.
Bye
67
Doherty K.
Bye
68
Fu M.
Baipat S.
10 : 1
69
Craigie S.
Bye
71
Fan Z.
Bye
72
Jun J.
Sarkhosh A.
10 : 6
73
O’Connor J.
Bye
75
Leclercq J.
Bye
76
Miah H.
Pinhey H.
2 : 10
77
Selt M.
Bye
79
Hill A.
Bye
80
Asif M.
Womersley D. (WO.)
81
Cao Y.
Bye
83
O’Donnell M.
Bye
84
Hailong M.
Sarkis V.
10 : 1
85
Pang J.
Bye
87
Emery D.
Bye
88
Brown O.
Evans R.
10 : 0
89
Page J.
Bye
91
Dott G.
Bye
92
O’Brien F.
Dorgham M.
8 : 10
93
Saengkham N.
Bye
95
Hicks A.
Bye
96
Zehuang L.
Wilson S.
10 : 1
97
Si Jiahui
Bye
99
Mertens B.
Bye
100
Lawler R.
Chenzhi G.
10 : 7
101
Yize W.
Bye
103
Pengfei T.
Bye
104
Moody S.
Shehab M. M.
6 : 10
105
Lyu H.
Bye
107
Wells D.
Bye
108
Zihao X.
Holt M.
10 : 6
109
Brown J.
Bye
111
Woollaston B.
Bye
112
Kendrick J.
Yulu B.
10 : 7
113
Xiao G.
Bye
115
Lam S.
Bye
116
Pullen L.
Kazakov A.
10 : 3
117
Gilbert D.
Bye
119
Lilley D.
Bye
120
Yisong P.
Phetmalaikul M.
10 : 5
121
Perry J.
Bye
123
Donaldson S.
Bye
124
Ibrahim M.
Lines P.
6 : 10
125
Day R.
Bye
127
Astley J.
Bye
128
Carty A.
Graham L.
10 : 4
Quarter-finals
1
Lisowski J.
Bye
2
Hongyu L.
White J.
10 : 3
3
Stevens M.
Bye
4
Robertson J.
Davies L. J.
10 : 2
5
Walden R.
Bye
6
Joyce M.
Burns I.
7 : 10
7
Un-Nooh T.
Bye
8
Davis M.
Pagett A.
10 : 2
9
Dale D.
Bye
10
Grace D.
Chuan Leong T.
10 : 8
11
McGill A.
Bye
12
Guoqiang H.
Muir R.
10 : 8
13
Jones Jam.
Bye
14
Si X.
Burden A.
3 : 10
15
Robertson N.
Bye
16
Surety Z.
Yang G.
10 : 6
17
Zhou Y.
Bye
18
Cahill J.
Revesz B.
10 : 8
19
Jones Jak
Bye
20
Clarke J. R.
Petrov A.
10 : 7
21
Maguire S.
Bye
22
Hugill A.
Duffy A.
10 : 4
23
Yuan S.
Bye
24
White M.
Higginson A.
10 : 8
25
Slessor E.
Bye
26
Lines O.
Heathcote L.
7 : 10
27
Bingham S.
Bye
28
Highfield L.
Carrington S.
9 : 10
29
Williams R.
Bye
30
Hamilton A.
Ursenbacher A.
10 : 7
31
Wakelin C.
Bye
32
Kleckers L.
Taylor Al.
10 : 9
33
Vafaei H.
Bye
34
Doherty K.
Fu M.
6 : 10
35
Craigie S.
Bye
36
Fan Z.
Jun J.
8 : 10
37
O’Connor J.
Bye
38
Leclercq J.
Pinhey H.
10 : 3
39
Selt M.
Bye
40
Hill A.
Womersley D.
10 : 3
41
Cao Y.
Bye
42
O’Donnell M.
Hailong M.
7 : 10
43
Pang J.
Bye
44
Emery D.
Brown O.
8 : 10
45
Page J.
Bye
46
Dott G.
Dorgham M.
10 : 5
47
Saengkham N.
Bye
48
Hicks A.
Zehuang L.
10 : 2
49
Si Jiahui
Bye
50
Mertens B.
Lawler R.
10 : 9
51
Yize W.
Bye
52
Pengfei T.
Shehab M. M.
10 : 8
53
Lyu H.
Bye
54
Wells D.
Zihao X.
10 : 5
55
Brown J.
Bye
56
Woollaston B.
Kendrick J.
8 : 10
57
Xiao G.
Bye
58
Lam S.
Pullen L.
10 : 8
59
Gilbert D.
Bye
60
Lilley D.
Yisong P.
10 : 9
61
Perry J.
Bye
62
Donaldson S.
Lines P.
10 : 6
63
Day R.
Bye
64
Astley J.
Carty A.
10 : 6
Semi-finals
1
Lisowski J.
Hongyu L.
10 : 4
2
Stevens M.
Robertson J.
10 : 6
3
Walden R.
Burns I.
10 : 7
4
Un-Nooh T.
Davis M.
8 : 10
5
Dale D.
Grace D.
10 : 6
6
McGill A.
Guoqiang H.
5 : 10
7
Jones Jam.
Burden A.
8
Robertson N.
Surety Z.
9
Zhou Y.
Cahill J.
10 : 0
10
Jones Jak
Clarke J. R.
10 : 6
11
Maguire S.
Hugill A.
10 : 7
12
Yuan S.
White M.
10 : 8
13
Slessor E.
Heathcote L.
8 : 10
14
Bingham S.
Carrington S.
10 : 9
15
Williams R.
Hamilton A.
10 : 5
16
Wakelin C.
Kleckers L.
10 : 5
17
Vafaei H.
Fu M.
6 : 3
18
Craigie S.
Jun J.
3 : 6
19
O’Connor J.
Leclercq J.
8 : 1
20
Selt M.
Hill A.
4 : 3
21
Cao Y.
Hailong M.
6 : 2
22
Pang J.
Brown O.
5 : 4
23
Page J.
Dott G.
6 : 3
24
Saengkham N.
Hicks A.
6 : 3
25
Si Jiahui
Mertens B.
26
Yize W.
Pengfei T.
27
Lyu H.
Wells D.
10 : 8
28
Brown J.
Kendrick J.
5 : 10
29
Xiao G.
Lam S.
30
Gilbert D.
Lilley D.
31
Perry J.
Donaldson S.
32
Day R.
Astley J.
Final
Other matches:
https://live2sport.com/Soccer.php/Nice/Lorient/105499/
https://watchnewseries.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/04/14/live-prediction-on-barcelona-vs-paris-saint-germain/
https://live2sport.com/Soccer.php/Torino/Frosinone/647840/
https://katelyncarrin449763.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/04/15/ricky-walden-mark-davis-match-betting-tips/
https://live2sport.com/Snooker.php/Ricky-Walden/Mark-Davis/421813/
Scottish Football Championship
Malaysian Piala Sumbangsih
|snooker